my profile my membership details seating requests bring guest (pay for) invite guest (via email) send substitute arrange 1-2-1
martin davies nrg dave clarke nrg
authenticity in networking networking faqs event structure getting the best from an nrg event advocacy business networking podcast privacy notice
Show AllBusiness Networking BlogBusiness Networking ArticlesMastermind BlogMember StoriesNRG Expert SpeakersBusiness ArticlesMember Offerings & EventsNRG Advocacy Training - The BasicsNRG Advocacy Training - Practical Steps
Show AllBristolMetropolitan LondonMetropolitan London CitySwindon

Member Login

Testimonials

"Great people and a marvellous opportunity to focus on your business"

Nigel Morgan, Morgan PR

The NRG Community - Members Directory

View by: Business Category Alphabetical Order Region Member Type
Use the below box to filter the results in each category
   

Telecommunications
There are more than 50 results in this category. Use the search box above to filter your results
1. Markus Roemmen
NRG BlackStar
Evolutium AG
Telecommunications
 
2. Dave Pottinger
NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
SaveDosh.com
Telecommunications
 
3. James Mann
NRG Swindon
Packet Media Ltd
Telecommunications
 
4. Penny Lawrence
NRG Swindon
CAT Communications Ltd.
Telecommunications
 
5. James Pearce
NRG Worcester
The Phone Works
Telecommunications
 
6. Lawna Pugh
NRG Bath
The Word Corporate
Telecommunications
 
7. James Mann
NRG Shropshire
E-VAD
Telecommunications
 
8. John Gillborn
NRG ZZ - Bracknell
ICS Communications
Telecommunications
 
9. Megan Brenk
NRG Charing Cross
G3 Telecommunications
Telecommunications
 
10. Neil Auty
NRG Bath
Available4
Telecommunications
 
11. Dermot Conlon
NRG London
Ascent Communications Limited
Telecommunications
 
12. Tim Pereira
NRG Bristol
Solution IP Communications
Telecommunications
 
13. Osama Oulabi
NRG London
Urban Wimax
Telecommunications
 
14. John Powell
NRG Bristol
E-finitiv Ltd
Telecommunications
 
15. Patrick Lincoln
NRG Bristol
Solution IP Communications
Telecommunications
 
16. Richard Derham
NRG Croydon
Chooboo
Telecommunications
 
17. Justin Steele
NRG Croydon
Datatel Networks Ltd
Telecommunications
 
18. Simon Mitchell
NRG London City
Atia Solutions
Telecommunications
 
19. Alec Brewer
NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
Interactive Business Systems
Telecommunications
 
20. Miles Watson
NRG Bristol
Alliance Communications
Telecommunications
 
21. Stephen Jones
NRG Bath
Siplicity Voice & Data Ltd
Telecommunications
 
22. Ian Plain
NRG Bath
Cyber Cottage
Telecommunications
 
23. Jackie Grier
NRG Cheltenham & Gloucester
Connexus Networks
Telecommunications
 
24. Ben Horwood
NRG Swindon
Datasharp Telecomms
Telecommunications
 
25. Alex Matthewson
NRG London City
Pinnacle Communications
Telecommunications
 
26. Michael Stretch
NRG Reading
Cedar Telecom
Telecommunications
 
27. Chris Langdon
NRG North Somerset
ACN
Telecommunications
 
28. Stuart Henley
NRG Cheltenham & Gloucester
Kingston Communications
Telecommunications
 
29. David Hill
NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
Cloud Net Ltd
Telecommunications
 
30. Anne Marie Molloy
NRG Swindon
Accelerator
Telecommunications
 
31. Juliette Chapple
NRG London City
IP Solutions
Telecommunications
 
32. Candy Iverach
NRG London City
IP Solutions
Telecommunications
 
33. Corin Hughes
NRG Worcester
Collstream
Telecommunications
 
34. Joe Kelly
NRG London City
BT
Telecommunications
 
35. Karen Morgan
NRG Cardiff
Utility Warehouse Discount Club
Telecommunications
 
36. Steve Spanner
NRG Swindon
Pink Connect (Swindon)
Telecommunications
 
37. Kate Muncey
NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
The ONLINE Group
Telecommunications
 
38. Justin Metcalfe
NRG Bristol
Blastnet Communications Ltd
Telecommunications
 
39. Kevin Strong
NRG London
24X Limited
Telecommunications
 
40. James Ker-Reid
NRG London
Everything Everywhere
Telecommunications
 
41. Andy Moore
NRG Bristol
Pink Connect (Bristol)
Telecommunications
 
42. William Copley
NRG Worcester
Armstrong Bell
Telecommunications
 
43. Kevin Stoker
NRG London
Business Telephone Network
Telecommunications
 
44. Andrew Vernon
NRG Bath
JPCi Group - Telecom & Hosting
Telecommunications
 
45. Jeremy Binns
NRG Worcester
Armstrong Bell
Telecommunications
 
46. Jason Berryman
NRG Metropolitan London
Dolphin
Telecommunications
 
47. Stuart Sermon
NRG Bristol
TP Telecommunications
Telecommunications
 
48. Stuart Munro
NRG Reading
Quotex (International) Ltd
Telecommunications
 
49. John Keel
NRG Bristol Central
Alliance Communications Ltd
Telecommunications
 
50. Paul Hounsell
NRG Bristol
Sulis Group
Telecommunications
 
51. Jamie O\'Connell
NRG Bristol
Excalibur Communications
Telecommunications