my profile my membership details seating requests bring guest (pay for) invite guest (via email) send substitute arrange 1-2-1
martin davies nrg dave clarke nrg
authenticity in networking networking faqs event structure getting the best from an nrg event advocacy business networking podcast privacy notice
Show AllBusiness Networking BlogBusiness Networking ArticlesMastermind BlogMember StoriesNRG Expert SpeakersBusiness ArticlesMember Offerings & EventsNRG Advocacy Training - The BasicsNRG Advocacy Training - Practical Steps
Show AllMetropolitan London

Member Login

Book an Event

    Latest Blogs

    Testimonials

    "Extremely well organised. Friendly. Professional"

    Kelvin Graham, 66 99 copywriting

    The NRG Community - Members Directory

    View by: Business Category Alphabetical Order Region Member Type
    Use the below box to filter the results in each category
       

    Telecommunications
    There are more than 50 results in this category. Use the search box above to filter your results
    1. Markus Roemmen
    NRG BlackStar
    Evolutium AG
    Telecommunications
     
    2. Dave Pottinger
    NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
    SaveDosh.com
    Telecommunications
     
    3. James Mann
    NRG Swindon
    Packet Media Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    4. Penny Lawrence
    NRG Swindon
    CAT Communications Ltd.
    Telecommunications
     
    5. James Pearce
    NRG Worcester
    The Phone Works
    Telecommunications
     
    6. Lawna Pugh
    NRG Bath
    The Word Corporate
    Telecommunications
     
    7. James Mann
    NRG Shropshire
    E-VAD
    Telecommunications
     
    8. John Gillborn
    NRG ZZ - Bracknell
    ICS Communications
    Telecommunications
     
    9. Megan Brenk
    NRG Charing Cross
    G3 Telecommunications
    Telecommunications
     
    10. Neil Auty
    NRG Bath
    Available4
    Telecommunications
     
    11. Dermot Conlon
    NRG London
    Ascent Communications Limited
    Telecommunications
     
    12. Tim Pereira
    NRG Bristol
    Solution IP Communications
    Telecommunications
     
    13. Osama Oulabi
    NRG London
    Urban Wimax
    Telecommunications
     
    14. John Powell
    NRG Bristol
    E-finitiv Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    15. Patrick Lincoln
    NRG Bristol
    Solution IP Communications
    Telecommunications
     
    16. Richard Derham
    NRG Croydon
    Chooboo
    Telecommunications
     
    17. Justin Steele
    NRG Croydon
    Datatel Networks Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    18. Simon Mitchell
    NRG London City
    Atia Solutions
    Telecommunications
     
    19. Alec Brewer
    NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
    Interactive Business Systems
    Telecommunications
     
    20. Miles Watson
    NRG Bristol
    Alliance Communications
    Telecommunications
     
    21. Stephen Jones
    NRG Bath
    Siplicity Voice & Data Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    22. Ian Plain
    NRG Bath
    Cyber Cottage
    Telecommunications
     
    23. Jackie Grier
    NRG Cheltenham & Gloucester
    Connexus Networks
    Telecommunications
     
    24. Ben Horwood
    NRG Swindon
    Datasharp Telecomms
    Telecommunications
     
    25. Alex Matthewson
    NRG London City
    Pinnacle Communications
    Telecommunications
     
    26. Michael Stretch
    NRG Reading
    Cedar Telecom
    Telecommunications
     
    27. Chris Langdon
    NRG North Somerset
    ACN
    Telecommunications
     
    28. Stuart Henley
    NRG Cheltenham & Gloucester
    Kingston Communications
    Telecommunications
     
    29. David Hill
    NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
    Cloud Net Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    30. Anne Marie Molloy
    NRG Swindon
    Accelerator
    Telecommunications
     
    31. Juliette Chapple
    NRG London City
    IP Solutions
    Telecommunications
     
    32. Candy Iverach
    NRG London City
    IP Solutions
    Telecommunications
     
    33. Corin Hughes
    NRG Worcester
    Collstream
    Telecommunications
     
    34. Joe Kelly
    NRG London City
    BT
    Telecommunications
     
    35. Karen Morgan
    NRG Cardiff
    Utility Warehouse Discount Club
    Telecommunications
     
    36. Steve Spanner
    NRG Swindon
    Pink Connect (Swindon)
    Telecommunications
     
    37. Kate Muncey
    NRG Birmingham Edgbaston
    The ONLINE Group
    Telecommunications
     
    38. Justin Metcalfe
    NRG Bristol
    Blastnet Communications Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    39. Kevin Strong
    NRG London
    24X Limited
    Telecommunications
     
    40. James Ker-Reid
    NRG London
    Everything Everywhere
    Telecommunications
     
    41. Andy Moore
    NRG Bristol
    Pink Connect (Bristol)
    Telecommunications
     
    42. William Copley
    NRG Worcester
    Armstrong Bell
    Telecommunications
     
    43. Kevin Stoker
    NRG London
    Business Telephone Network
    Telecommunications
     
    44. Andrew Vernon
    NRG Bath
    JPCi Group - Telecom & Hosting
    Telecommunications
     
    45. Jeremy Binns
    NRG Worcester
    Armstrong Bell
    Telecommunications
     
    46. Jason Berryman
    NRG Metropolitan London
    Dolphin
    Telecommunications
     
    47. Stuart Sermon
    NRG Bristol
    TP Telecommunications
    Telecommunications
     
    48. Stuart Munro
    NRG Reading
    Quotex (International) Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    49. John Keel
    NRG Bristol Central
    Alliance Communications Ltd
    Telecommunications
     
    50. Paul Hounsell
    NRG Bristol
    Sulis Group
    Telecommunications
     
    51. Jamie O\'Connell
    NRG Bristol
    Excalibur Communications
    Telecommunications